Composed by Gerard K. Marino
Orch. Shota Nakama; Additional Orch. & Arr. Thomas Håkanson

-- CREW --

VVGO LEADERS
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Jackson Argo
  • Jacob Finny Zeleny
  • Jerome Landingin
  • Jose Daniel Ruiz
MUSIC PREPARATION TEAM
  • Elliot McAuley (LEAD)
  • Jerome Landingin (LEAD)
  • Chris Suzuki
  • Joselyn DeSoto
  • Thomas Håkanson
SCORE PREPARATION & ENGRAVING
  • Thomas Håkanson
PART REVIEW
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Elliot McAuley
  • Jerome Landingin
  • Thomas Håkanson
CLIX & REFERENCE TRACK GENERATION
  • Jacob Finny Zeleny
MIXING & MASTERING
  • Gerard K. Marino
  • Jacob Finny Zeleny
EDITOR
  • Brandon Harnish
EDITING WORKFLOW & TECHNICAL ARTIST
  • Jordy de Lat
GRAPHIC DESIGN
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Rayanne Tuason
WEB + CODING TEAM
  • Jackson Argo (LEAD)
  • Andrew Zhou

-- PERFORMERS --

PICCOLO
  • Mika Shamoto Hill
FLUTE
  • Mika Shamoto Hill (1, 2)
OBOE
  • Eddie Chung (1, 2)
ENGLISH HORN
  • Eddie Chung
E♭ CLARINET
  • Andrew Robinson
B♭ CLARINET
  • Andrew Robinson (1)
  • Chris Erickson (1, 2)
  • Dan Kolb (2)
  • Eddie Chung (2)
BASS CLARINET
  • Marcus Stables
CONTRABASS CLARINET
  • Marcus Stables
BASSOON
  • Ryan Ghassemi (1, 2)
SOPRANO SAXOPHONE
  • Dan Kolb
ALTO SAXOPHONE
  • Cameron Asato
  • Jonathan Shi
TENOR SAXOPHONE
  • Dan Kolb
BARITONE SAXOPHONE
  • Dan Kolb
HORN IN F
  • Max Dei Rossi (1-6)
HORN IN E♭
  • Brandon Harnish (1)
TRUMPET
  • Daniel McGrath (1-4)
  • Francesco Dalla Ricca (1)
  • Kyle Mesce (1-4)
POCKET TRUMPET
  • Brandon Harnish (3, 4)
TROMBONE
  • Brandon Harnish (1, 2)
  • John MacKay (1, 2)
BASS TROMBONE
  • John MacKay
BARITONE HORN
  • Brandon Harnish
EUPHONIUM
  • Robert Bengel
  • Thomas Håkanson
BARITONE BUGLE IN G
  • Brandon Harnish
TUBA
  • Travis Slaughter
TIMPANI
  • Dan Kolb
MARCHING BASS DRUM
  • Dan Kolb
PIATTI
  • Dan Kolb
SUSPENDED CYMBAL
  • Dan Kolb
TAM-TAM
  • Dan Kolb
  • Leo Martyn
AUXILIARY PERCUSSION
  • Fluffy
  • Magui Avila
ELECTRIC GUITAR
  • Antonio Teoli (2)
  • Calvin Nielson (1)
  • Daniel Janbay (1, 2, solos)
  • Enoch Ng (2, solos)
  • Joe Pignato (2, solos)
  • Neil Bickford (1, 2)
  • Ryan Jung (1)
ELECTRIC BASS
  • Jeremy Benik
DRUMS
  • Greg Russell
  • John Tabakian
HARP
  • May Claire La Plante
PIANO
  • Ben Luo
ORGAN
  • Jack Doherty
SOPRANO
  • Amy Yamashiro (1)
  • Caroline Augelli (2)
  • Chris Erickson (1)
  • IJ Wittenberg (2)
  • Karenna Foley (1)
  • Liz Maddock (1)
  • Lucia C. (1, 2)
  • May Claire La Plante (1, 2)
  • Sarah Blandy (1, 2)
ALTO
  • Brandon Harnish (1, 2)
  • Caroline Augelli (1, 2)
  • Ciara Donegan (1, 2)
  • Joie Zhou (1, 2)
  • Jonathan Ta (1)
  • Samantha Gingrich (1)
  • Sarah Blandy (1, 2)
TENOR
  • Brandon Harnish (1, 2)
  • Breakdown (1, 2)
  • Caroline Augelli (1, 2)
  • Chris Suzuki (1, 2)
  • Dan Eckels (1)
  • Ian Martyn (1, 2)
  • Jim Hitchell (1, 2)
  • Jonathan Ta (1)
  • Thomas Håkanson (1, 2)
BASS
  • Andy Maddock (1)
  • Brandon Harnish (1, 2)
  • Cameron Asato (2)
  • Chris Suzuki (1, 2)
  • Jim Hitchell (1, 2)
  • Leo Martyn (1, 2)
VIOLIN
  • Gabrielle B. (I, IIA)
  • Sean Harding (I, IIA, IIB)
VIOLA
  • Aidan Backus (A)
  • Beverly Shih (A)
CELLO
  • Jes Burgess
  • Ryan Jung
DOUBLE BASS
  • Joseph Lee