Composed by Takeru Kazanaki (金﨑 猛), Rei Kondoh (近藤 嶺), and Hiroki Morishita (森下弘生)
Arranged by Jonathan Shi and Aidan Backus; Adpt. Jonathan Shi, Chris Suzuki, Elliot McAuley, Jerome Landingin

— CREW —

VVGO LEADERS
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Finny Jacob Zeleny
  • Jackson Argo
  • Jerome Landingin
  • Jose Daniel Ruiz
MUSIC PREPARATION TEAM
  • Elliot McAuley (LEAD)
  • Jerome Landingin (LEAD)
  • Chris Suzuki
  • Joselyn DeSoto
  • Thomas Håkanson
SCORE PREPARATION & ENGRAVING
  • Thomas Håkanson
PART REVIEW
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Elliot McAuley
  • Jerome Landingin
  • Thomas Håkanson
REFERENCE CONDUCTOR
  • John MacKay
CLIX & REFERENCE TRACK GENERATION
  • Jacob Zeleny
MIXING & MASTERING
  • Jacob Zeleny (LEAD)
  • John Wallar (JYDM)
EDITORS
  • Brandon Harnish (LEAD)
  • Jordy de Lat
EDITING WORKFLOW & TECHNICAL ARTIST
  • Jordy de Lat
COMMUNICATIONS TEAM
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Rayanne Tuason
WEB + CODING TEAM
  • Jackson Argo (LEAD)
  • Brandon Harnish

— PERFORMERS —

PICCOLO
  • Cheryl Carr
  • Dan Gonda
  • Mika Shamoto Hill
  • Riley Zielinski
FLUTE
  • Cheryl Carr (2)
  • Claudia Matzke (1)
  • Henry Zhang (1, 2)
  • Jennette Yee (1)
  • Katherine Rosen (1)
  • Lucia C. (1, 2)
  • Mika Shamoto Hill (1, 2)
  • Riley Zielinski (1, 2)
BASS RECORDER
  • Nicholas DeGraba
OBOE
  • Eddie Chung
ENGLISH HORN
  • Eddie Chung
E♭ CLARINET
  • Andrew Robinson
  • Dan Kolb
B♭ CLARINET
  • Chris Erickson (1, 2)
  • Daniel Scates (2)
  • zmand97 (1)
BASS CLARINET
  • Dan Gonda
  • Marcus Stables
CONTRABASS CLARINET
  • Marcus Stables
BASSOON
  • Andrew S
CONTRABASSOON
  • Andrew S
SOPRANO SAXOPHONE
  • Jonathan Shi
ALTO SAXOPHONE
  • Andrew S (1, 2)
  • Ciara Donegan (1, 2)
  • Dan Eckels (1, 2)
  • Finlay Mckechnie (1)
  • Jonathan Shi (1, 2)
  • TK (1, 2)
TENOR SAXOPHONE
  • Dan Gonda (1, 2)
  • Gareth Kibble (1, 2)
BARITONE SAXOPHONE
  • Finlay Mckechnie
  • Jennette Yee
HORN IN F
  • Max Dei Rossi (1-4)
  • William Riegel-Green (1-3)
HORN IN E♭
  • Brandon Harnish (4)
TRUMPET
  • Adrian Camacho (1)
  • Francesco Dalla Ricca (2. 3)
  • Kyle Mesce (1-3)
POCKET TRUMPET
  • Brandon Harnish (3)
TROMBONE
  • Bryan Alvarez (1, 2)
  • Jennette Yee
  • Robert Bengel (2)
ROGUE TROMBONE
  • Andrew S (1A, 1B, 2)
  • Brandon Harnish (1A, 1B, 2)
  • Bryan Alvarez (1A, 1B, 2)
  • John MacKay (1A, 1B)
  • Justin Miller (1A, 1B, 2)
  • Robert Bengel (1A, 1B, 2)
ROGUE BASS TROMBONE
  • John MacKay
BARITONE HORN
  • Brandon Harnish
EUPHONIUM
  • Thomas Håkanson
TUBA
  • Travis Slaughter
TIMPANI
  • Dan Kolb
SNARE DRUM
  • Jacob Augelli
  • John Tabakian
BASS DRUM
  • Dan Kolb
  • Jacob Augelli
SUSPENDED CYMBAL
  • Dan Kolb
  • Jacob Augelli
ELECTRIC BASS
  • Jeremy Benik
  • Rayanne Tuason
PIANO
  • Lucia C.
KEYBOARD
  • Justin Miller (HARP)
SOPRANO
  • Caroline Augelli
  • Chris Erickson
  • Heidi Vandyk
  • Karenna Foley
  • Mashica Washington
  • Patricia Sanchez
  • Tifamin
ALTO
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Ciara Donegan
  • Caroline Augelli
  • Patricia Sanchez
TENOR
  • Brandon Harnish
  • Caroline Augelli
  • Ian Martyn
  • Jim Hitchell
  • Thomas Håkanson
  • Wheeljack
BASS
  • Chris Suzuki
  • Jim Hitchell
  • Thomas Håkanson
  • Jeremy Benik (ELECTRIC BASS)
VIOLIN
  • Corey Johnson (I, II)
  • Gabrielle B. (I, II)
  • Malia Sittler (I)
  • Ryan M (II)
  • Sean Harding (I, II)
  • Vincent Lee (I)
  • Will Zen (II)
VIOLA
  • Aidan Backus (A, B)
  • Jennette Yee (A, B)
  • Ziad Asadi (A, B)
CELLO
  • Austin Kyan (A, B)
  • Enoch Ng (B)
  • Ryan Jung (A, B)
DOUBLE BASS
  • Joseph Lee